Biography

1+

Madison Scott Quick Facts
Alias: Madison Star

Date of Birth: 7/13/1988
Home Town: Tempe, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 32DD-22-30
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Strawberry Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Madison Scott Biography.

Madison Scott walked on to the adult industry scene in 2007 at the young age of 19 years old but this busty blond goddess wasn’t as young and innocent as she made out. During her first year of shooting porn Madison featured in both masturbation and oral sex films.  As Madison’s career progressed, however, she began to expand in to other niches including lesbian strap-on, hardcore, interracial, anal, cum shot and threesomes.

Madison Scott’s tight Co-Ed body and her sexy girl next door look got her opportunities with prestigious adult film studios such as Hustler, Evil Angel, Adam and Eve, Digital Playground Club Jenna, Playgirl and Penthouse.

Throughout her adult film career Madison Scott has not only worked for some prestigious names as far as production studios go but she has also worked on sets alongside some pretty big names in the way of porn stars as well. Madison Scott has worked alongside Alexis Texas, Dakoda Brookes, Lux Kassidy, Tommy Gunn, Rebecca St. Clair and Shawna Lenee.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Jake says:

    hey hunni..
    your amazing, so hot and your video’s are the best
    wouldnt mind doig some work with you in the future 😉
    X

  2. dan says:

    Your most talented girl ive seen in a long time keep doing work Madison

  3. Ryan says:

    I would love to eat ot ur pussy an ram you till you screamed for more

  4. chris says:

    I cant figure out what your nationality is, well duh what are you ?

  5. Robert says:

    Hi madison my name is Robert i think ur beautiful.

  6. Brandon says:

    I love ur work!!! u have a great body and a sexy inocent look. u can sucka mean cock and would enjoy getting a dome anad taking u to dinner

  7. rad.day says:

    WOW truly a very Beautiful woman. Simply put, a mere glance upon your magnificent form and I find myself breathless! So much more then just HOT! I know true Beauty when I see it yet yours goes deeper then flesh. Those hypnotically seductive eyes you have pull at ones very soul while the overwhelming urge to feel the heat of passion radiating from a true goddess of desire. Without question it must be an honor for anyone sharing your company. If you should ever grow tired of living life in the fast lane and yearn for the simple unconditional country life with the ability to bust loose in the city’s whenever the desire may come I will would be honored to assist in anyway. Thank you for sharing such a divine sight.

  8. Todd says:

    She probably does not read these replies but Madison has a truly Stellar body and perhaps acting is also stellar but you seem to enjoy sex with all of your costars regardless of the physical. Very sexy lady and I would say athletic as well as most probably yes the type girl you could feel comfortable with in any venue anywhere even meeting your mom……haha. Very hot very beatuiful lady……I am sure they do not pay you enough for the pleasure of your company……..love everything you do…..

  9. Darth Dregan says:

    Dear Madison

    You are a beautiful and amazing woman. I saw you do a underwater sex scene for Aqua Entertainment. It blew my mind that you can scream underwater. I hope this message find you in good health and may you forever stay heavenly beautiful. Your fan.

    Darth Dregan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *